Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Bob Davies (1005723) State Master (Caloundra) Bob Hannam (949558) State Master (Caloundra) |
|
2 | Kate Balmanno (748803) Bronze Life Master (Caloundra) Anne Gulley (580791) Bronze Life Master (Caloundra) |
|
3 | Samantha Shaw (1107372) Local Master (Caloundra) Brian Cordiner (216781) Bronze National (Caloundra) |
|
4 | Greg Dobson (1076663) State Master (Caloundra) Linda Lee (1081403) State Master (Caloundra) |
|
5 | Peter Zanki (1102011) Local Master (Caloundra) Jackie Hendrix (941107) Silver Local Master (Caloundra) |
|
6 | Siobhan Davies (1110853) Bronze Local (Caloundra) Judy Leathley (724130) Life Master (Caloundra) |
|
7 | Christine Hasted (862169) Silver Local Master (Caloundra) Robyn Hart (1063863) Club Master (Caloundra) |
|
8 | Lex Bourke (103063) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) Jill Mazengarb (1062727) Bronze Local (Caloundra) |
|
9 | Randall Rusk (307424) Grand Master (Caloundra) Stephen Hughes (215899) Grand Master (Caloundra) |
|
10 | Barbara Holmes (128139) Silver Life Master (Sunshine Coast) Wendy O'Brien (397997) Grand Master (Caloundra) |
|
11 | Mark Harnack (1115227) State Master (Caloundra) Phoebe Harnack (1115601) Bronze Local (Caloundra) |
|
12 | Amber Noonan (104388) Gold Life Master (Sunshine Coast) Anne Young (85855) Grand Master (Caloundra) |
|
13 | Robyn King (1005804) Silver Local Master (Caloundra) Julie Benjamin (261467) Silver Local Master (Caloundra) |
|
14 | Jill Tapsall (107565) State Master (Caloundra) Karl Hemetsberger (922722) Regional Master (Caloundra) |
|
15 | Kay Coad (850918) Silver Local (Caloundra) Maureen Gray (606812) Bronze Regional (Caloundra) |
|
16 | Astrid Borchardt (419095) Gold Life (Caloundra) Kay Sutherland (193798) State Master (Caloundra) |
|
17 | Chris Miles (652393) Bronze Regional (Caloundra) Drew Dunlop (652350) Grand Master (Caloundra) |
|
18 | Jan Brown (130176) State Master (Caloundra) Vicki Ayliffe (865941) Bronze Local (Caloundra) |
|
19 | Bill Hart (1063855) Bronze Local Master (Caloundra) Jeff Fanton (879231) Local Master (Caloundra) |
|
20 | Bob Galvin (851086) Regional Master (Caloundra) Jan Jackson (836443) State Master (Caloundra) |
|
21 | Lynda Laffan (714161) State Master (Caloundra) Upasana Shanti (1037501) State Master (Caloundra) |
|
22 | Graeme Lean (1148494) Club Master (Caloundra) Carol Curran (539805) Graduate Master (Caloundra) |
|
23 | Deb McAnelly (930415) Regional Master (Caloundra) Barbara Bainbridge (849219) Silver Local Master (Caloundra) |
|
24 | Anita Holmes (771724) Local Master (Caloundra) Phillip Andrews (897574) Club Master (Caloundra) |
|
Back to Coming Events |