Club logo

CALOUNDRA BRIDGE CLUB

...the friendly club

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
ANDREW DUNLOP / RANDALL RUSK7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-FEB-21)26-FEB-21 Show board
FARONA HARDING / ESTELLE DEHNERT7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-FEB-21)23-FEB-21 Show board
KAY WEBBER / ANDREA SMITH7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-FEB-21)19-FEB-21 Show board
ANDREA SMITH / JAN HOFFMAN7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-FEB-21)18-FEB-21 Show board
ESTELLE DEHNERT / GEOFF GULLEY7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-FEB-21)18-FEB-21 Show board
GREG DOBSON / JUDY HILDEBRAND7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-FEB-21)11-FEB-21 Show board
JACKIE HENDRIX / MARK HARNACK7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-FEB-21)6-FEB-21 Show board
ANITA HOLMES / PHILLIP ANDREWS7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (28-JAN-21)28-JAN-21Show board
HELEN THOMPSON / RONALD THOMPSON7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-JAN-21)25-JAN-21Show board
WARREN HOLMES / RICHARD WALSH7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-JAN-21)15-JAN-21Show board
ROBYN KING / KERRY THORP7C NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (15-JAN-21)15-JAN-21Show board
WARREN HOLMES / RICHARD WALSH7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-JAN-21)7-JAN-21Show board
BILL HART / JEFF FANTON7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-JAN-21)7-JAN-21Show board
KELLY BARBER / DIANE MALTBY7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-JAN-21)7-JAN-21Show board
CATHY CLARKE / JUDY LEATHLEY7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-JAN-21)7-JAN-21Show board
BARBARA HOLMES / WENDY O'BRIEN7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-JAN-21)7-JAN-21Show board
PAT RICHARDSON / JACK KRUIZINGA7NTX EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-JAN-21)4-JAN-21Show board
JOHN NIBBS / ANDREW DUNLOP7H ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-DEC-20)17-DEC-20Show board
KARL HEMETSBERGER / LESLEY BEASLEY7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-DEC-20)16-DEC-20Show board
MYLES KAPATAN / BOB GALVIN7D SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-DEC-20)16-DEC-20Show board
TONY SIZER / GREG SHAW7H WTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-DEC-20)3-DEC-20Show board
KERRY THORP / TOM DUNSMUIR7H STHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-OCT-20)1-OCT-20Show board
MAZ CLAY / IVY TIMMS7H NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-SEP-20)12-SEP-20Show board
Betty Bevan / Chris Miles7DX E#7410 PAIRS CALOUNDRA SAT AUG 8 (9-AUG-20)9-AUG-20Show board
Tony Walford / Drew Dunlop7S E#4540 PAIRS CALOUNDRA EXPERIENCED 6 JULY (6-JUL-20)6-JUL-20Show board
Beverley O'hara / Peter Keys7S E#4540 PAIRS CALOUNDRA EXPERIENCED 6 JULY (6-JUL-20)6-JUL-20Show board
Karen Sweep / Jackie Hendrix7S E#4540 PAIRS CALOUNDRA EXPERIENCED 6 JULY (6-JUL-20)6-JUL-20Show board
Jan Jackson / Bob Galvin7H W#3961 PAIRS CALOUNDRA FRIDAY JUNE 26 (26-JUN-20)26-JUN-20Show board
Kay Sutherland / Astrid Borchardt7D S#3068 PAIRS CALOUNDRA SATURDAY JUNE 20 2 (20-JUN-20)20-JUN-20Show board
Stephen Hughes / Drew Dunlop7H W#2362 CALOUNDRA PAIRS WEDNESDAY 2PM 17 J (17-JUN-20)17-JUN-20Show board
Greg Dobson / Linda Lee7H E#4002 PAIRS CALOUNDRA EXPERIENCED MONDAY (1-JUN-20)1-JUN-20Show board
UPASANA SHANTI / LYNDA LAFFAN7H WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAR-20)11-MAR-20Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.