Club logo

CALOUNDRA BRIDGE CLUB

...the friendly club

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
Peter ZANKI / Upasana SHANTI7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-MAY-24)4-MAY-24 Show board
Angela ROBINSON / Gregory SULZBERGER7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-MAY-24)4-MAY-24 Show board
Karen SKIPPINGTON / Donna LINES7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (26-APR-24)26-APR-24 Show board
Rina MAESEPP / Robynn SHERWOOD7H EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (26-APR-24)26-APR-24 Show board
Andrew DUNLOP / Randall RUSK7H EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-APR-24)26-APR-24 Show board
Jackie HENDRIX / Richard WALSH7H EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-APR-24)26-APR-24 Show board
Stephen HUGHES / Tony WALFORD7S EMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-APR-24)1-APR-24Show board
Stephen HUGHES / Randall RUSK7NT EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-MAR-24)27-MAR-24Show board
Karen SKIPPINGTON / Donna LINES7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (6-FEB-24)6-FEB-24Show board
Mark HARNACK / Jackie HENDRIX7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-FEB-24)3-FEB-24Show board
Stephen HUGHES / Andrew DUNLOP7H WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JAN-24)11-JAN-24Show board
John ARCHER / Bill SMYTH7S SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-DEC-23)20-DEC-23Show board
Chris MILES / MYLES KAPATAN7H SCHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23)8-DEC-23Show board
Chris MILES / MYLES KAPATAN7CX SCHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23)8-DEC-23Show board
Heather ANDREWS / Peter ANDREWS7NT SCHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23)8-DEC-23Show board
Harry HANKINSON / Margaret GALVIN7NT ECHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23)8-DEC-23Show board
Jack KRUIZINGA / Pat RICHARDSON7NT ECHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23)8-DEC-23Show board
Colin CROSS / Trish WYSLING7NT ECHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23)8-DEC-23Show board
Peter ZANKI / Jill MAZENGARB7NT ECHRISTMAS PARTY SECTION B (8-DEC-23)8-DEC-23Show board
Stephen HUGHES / Andrew DUNLOP7H EMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)27-NOV-23Show board
Andrew DUNLOP / JOHN NIBBS7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-NOV-23)23-NOV-23Show board
Siobhan DAVIES / Bob DAVIES7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-23)22-NOV-23Show board
Ruth MACKINLAY / Wendy O'BRIEN7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-NOV-23)22-NOV-23Show board
Susannah GRAY / Suzanne TRANTER7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-23)18-NOV-23Show board
Mark HARNACK / JACKIE HENDRIX7D NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-23)18-NOV-23Show board
Kay SUTHERLAND / Anne MANESTER7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-23)18-NOV-23Show board
Eileen SKERL / Anne MANESTER7H NMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-NOV-23)13-NOV-23Show board
Catherine TOWNSEND / Janie BRENNAN7H NMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-NOV-23)13-NOV-23Show board
Jeff FANTON / BILL HART7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-NOV-23)2-NOV-23Show board
Kay COAD / Maureen GRAY7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-NOV-23)2-NOV-23Show board
MYLES KAPATAN / Tatiana ANDREEVA7H NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-OCT-23)25-OCT-23Show board
DEBORAH McANELLY / Judy LEATHLEY7S NCHARITY DAY SECTION C (13-OCT-23)13-OCT-23Show board
Jack KRUIZINGA / Pat RICHARDSON7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-SEP-23)30-SEP-23Show board
Kerry THORP / Greg DOBSON7C WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-SEP-23)28-SEP-23Show board
Siobhan DAVIES / Andrew DUNLOP7NT SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-SEP-23)25-SEP-23Show board
Alan MALTBY / Diane MALTBY7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-23)20-SEP-23Show board
Anne YOUNG / Amber Noonan7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-23)20-SEP-23Show board
Vilma LAWS / Jilliana BELL7NT EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-SEP-23)20-SEP-23Show board
ANDREA SMITH / JAN HOFFMAN7H N2023 PRESIDENTS TROPHY WEEK 2 (14-SEP-23)14-SEP-23Show board
Ivy TIMMS / MARGARET ARNOTT7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-AUG-23)30-AUG-23Show board
Beverley O'HARA / Kerry THORP7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-23)11-AUG-23Show board
Ian PITTS / MYLES KAPATAN7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-23)11-AUG-23Show board
Joanne SCOTT / Kerry THORP7H NMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-AUG-23)7-AUG-23Show board
David CLARK / Bob GALVIN7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-AUG-23)3-AUG-23Show board
Greg SHAW / Rosalind WALSH7NT ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-JUN-23)22-JUN-23Show board
Mark HARNACK / Alan MALTBY7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JUN-23)16-JUN-23Show board
Kerry THORP / DUDLEY MCMAHON7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-JUN-23)16-JUN-23Show board
Kerry THORP / DUDLEY MCMAHON7C NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-JUN-23)13-JUN-23Show board
Glenda VINCENT / Cathy CLARKE7C WTHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-JUN-23)1-JUN-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.